English (Electronic Commerce)
Internet goodie [correct]; Internet freebie [correct]; Web goodie [correct]
DEF: A small gift offered as a bonus on a Web site to give Internet users an incentive to purchase a product or service online.
French (Commerce électronique)
prime Internet [correct, feminine noun]; cadeau promotionnel Internet [correct, masculine noun]; cadeau Internet [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Petit cadeau offert en prime dans un site Web, qui est généralement destiné à stimuler l'achat, c'est-à-dire à inciter l'internaute à acheter en ligne un produit ou un service.
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
regalo de promoción Internet [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Regalito que se ofrece como bono en un sitio Web para estimular a los usuarios de Internet a comprar en línea un producto o servicio.