English (Statistical Surveys; Internet and Telematics; Information Processing (Informatics))
online survey [correct]
OBS: online survey : term used in the context of the Blueprint 2020 vision of the Government of Canada.
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique); Internet et télématique; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
sondage en direct [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: sondage en direct : terme utilisé dans le contexte de la vision pour Objectif 2020 du gouvernement du Canada.