English (Collaborative and Social Communications; Federal Administration)
GC2.0 tool [correct]
OBS: An online collaborative tool of the Government of Canada.
OBS: GC2.0 tool: term used in the context of the Blueprint 2020 vision of the Government of Canada.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales; Administration fédérale)
outil GC2.0 [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Outil collaboratif en ligne du gouvernement du Canada.
OBS: outil GC2.0 : terme utilisé dans le contexte de la vision pour Objectif 2020 du gouvernement du Canada.