English (Educational Institutions; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
drone flight school [correct]
CONT: Drone flight schools offer courses to help you prepare for online exams and flight reviews.
French (Établissements d'enseignement; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
école de pilotage de drone [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les écoles de pilotage de drone offrent des cours pour vous aider à vous préparer aux examens en ligne et aux révisions en vol.