English (Electronic Commerce; Internet and Telematics)
business-to-business content strategy [correct]; B2B content strategy [correct]
CONT: A major emphasis of this long-term engagement was to address the issue of high product return rates through a completely restructured and redesigned loyalty program, a new business-to-business content strategy and messaging, together with dramatically enhanced help and how-to and other online product support.
French (Commerce électronique; Internet et télématique)
stratégie de contenu interentreprises [correct, feminine noun]