English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
online support [correct]
CONT: Supportfolio(TM) Online. Supportfolio provides online support, such as patches, technical help, and service-call logging and tracking.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
support en ligne [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le support hors-ligne (téléphone/courrier) s'arrêtera le 30 Juin 2003 pour Windows 98 / 98se / NT4, le support en ligne (Windows Update, FAQ etc...) sera maintenu jusqu'au 30 Juin 2004.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
apoyo en línea [correct, masculine noun]