English (Internet and Telematics)
online social butterfly [correct]
CONT: Not every business owner has the time or is the best person to set up and manage social media campaigns. So if you know you aren’t the right person, get help! And don’t beat yourself up because you don’t want to be an online social butterfly.
French (Internet et télématique)
personne sociable en ligne [feminine noun]