English (IT Security)
doxxing [correct]; doxing [correct]
CONT: Doxing or doxxing is the act of publishing private or identifying information about an individual online, without his or her permission.
French (Sécurité des TI)
divulgation de données personnelles [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad de IT)
divulgación no autorizada de datos personales [proposal, feminine noun]