English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
anonymous submission [correct]
CONT: If you do not wish to be contacted, you can make an anonymous submission, or you can indicate this fact in the additional information box of the online form.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
soumission anonyme [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Si vous ne souhaitez pas qu'on communique avec vous, vous pouvez faire une soumission anonyme ou vous pouvez l'indiquer dans la case renseignements supplémentaires du formulaire en ligne.