English (Alternative Dispute Resolution; Internet and Telematics)
cyber dispute resolution [correct]
CONT: Cyber dispute resolution presents a unique set of concerns regarding privacy and security of information shared online.
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends; Internet et télématique)
cyberrésolution des différends [correct, feminine noun]; cyberrésolution des litiges [correct, feminine noun]