English (PAJLO; Alternative Dispute Resolution)
fourth party [correct]
CONT: In an ODR [online dispute resolution] environment, the fourth party is the information technology that supports the dispute resolution.
French (PAJLO; Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends)
quatrième partie [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: quatrième partie : désignation normalisée par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).