English (Electronic Commerce)
business-to-business-to-business [correct]; B2B2B [correct]
DEF: Refers to online exchanges between three businesses or more, where at least one is a manufacturer and the other two an intermediary(supplier) and a client.
French (Commerce électronique)
interpartenaires [correct, adjective]
DEF: Relatif aux échanges en ligne entre trois entreprises ou plus, dont au moins un fabricant, un intermédiaire (fournisseur) et un client.
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
de empresa a empresa a empresa