English (Electronic Commerce)
business-to-business-to-customer [correct]; B2B2C [correct]
DEF: Refers to online exchanges where a business sells a product or service to a client by using another business as an intermediary.
French (Commerce électronique)
interentreprises orienté client [correct, adjective phrase]
DEF: Relatif aux échanges en ligne où une entreprise vend un produit ou un service à un client en se servant d'une autre entreprise agissant comme intermédiaire.