English (Layout of the Workplace; Real Estate; Building Management and Maintenance)
space procurement [correct]; procurement of space [correct]
CONT: Space procurement goes digital. Online marketplaces for office space are emerging that allow companies to quickly secure space when required.
French (Implantation des locaux de travail; Immobilier; Gestion et entretien des immeubles)
approvisionnement en locaux [correct, masculine noun]