English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
cyberencyclopedia [correct]
CONT: Educational and easy to navigate, www. kitchens. com is a cyberencyclopedia of kitchen info. Reports on materials(for example, seven countertop options), a gallery of designer-created rooms, stories on universal design, style trends, and feng shui are all here, along with a shop where you can purchase kitchenware online.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
cyberencyclopédie [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Encyclopédie universelle : un projet fou... de réaliser une cyberencyclopédie ! le site en est actuellement au mot "abbaye"... mais pour ce mot (et les précédents) c'est intéressant !
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
enciclopedia cibernética [correct, feminine noun]; ciberenciclopedia [correct, feminine noun]