English (Educational Institutions; School and School-Related Administration)
school site [correct]
CONT: An Online program is a program offered by a school that is delivered electronically at a school site or off-campus, under the instruction and complete supervision of a certificated teacher of a board or accredited private school.
French (Établissements d'enseignement; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
emplacement scolaire [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'accord ou le rapport d'arbitrage mentionné au présent article : a) prévoit que si un bâtiment scolaire ou un emplacement scolaire devient rattaché à une nouvelle division par suite de la prise d'un règlement en vertu de l'article 7, sont transférés ou mutés à la nouvelle division [...]