English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
display errors only [correct]
CONT: Display errors only. Your results will not be presented online, but any errors will, and this will indicate the session is finished.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
afficher erreurs [correct]
OBS: Seules les erreurs, et non pas vos résultats, s'affichent, ce qui met fin à la session.