English (Internet and Telematics)
Internet of Me [correct]; IoM [correct]
CONT: ... Internet of Me(IoM) [involves] personalisation in a real-time arena where everything is relevant and happens based on your choices, thereby completely removing traditional boundaries. Let us say you are shopping for boots online; you are bombarded with offers on different types of boots while you need only a specific kind. Internet of Me gives you a result of that one boot that you were looking for by using algorithms that track your previous website visits and interests.
French (Internet et télématique)
Internet du moi [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [L']Internet du moi, concept qui va au-delà de l'Internet des objets[,] tend vers l'ultra-personnalisation des appareils connectés pour le consommateur, alors amené à vivre une expérience plaisante et engageante.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
Internet del yo [correct, masculine noun]