English (Internet and Telematics; Commercial Establishments; Electronic Commerce)
interactive storefront [correct]
CONT: Scotiabank's Internet subsidiary, e-Scotia. com, recently set up an online store called ScotiaWeb to provide a hosting service and an interactive storefront for companies to sell and trade goods.
French (Internet et télématique; Établissements commerciaux; Commerce électronique)
vitrine interactive [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le Web n'est pas nécessairement le lieu privilégié des transactions (des résistances persistent, c'est également une réalité), mais il constitue une vitrine interactive irremplaçable : c'est là que le client peut le plus commodément mûrir, arrêter sa pré-décision d'achat.
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Establecimientos comerciales; Comercio electrónico)
escaparate interactivo [correct, masculine noun, Spain]; aparador interactivo [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]