English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
online update course [correct]
CONT: In addition to the two peer review training courses mentioned above there will be a four-hour online update course which covers and highlights the revised Standards.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
cours de rafraîchissement en ligne [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
curso de actualización en línea [correct, masculine noun]