English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
real-time educational support [correct]
CONT: The best live Instructor Led Training classes can only take a learner so far. PTC University provides an online portal of real-time educational support and choices that supplement our Instructor Led Training Classes.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
encadrement pédagogique en temps réel [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
asistencia pedagógica en tiempo real [feminine noun]