English (Internet and Telematics)
streamer [correct]; online streamer [correct]; live streamer [correct]; internet streamer [correct]
DEF: ... a person who broadcasts themself online through a live stream or pre-recorded video.
CONT: The scope of online streamers has grown to include different genres ranging from playing video games, tutorials, or even solo chats.
French (Internet et télématique)
instavidéaste [correct, masculine and feminine noun]