English (Video Technology)
online video conference [correct]; online videoconference [correct]
CONT: Customers will be able seek legal guidance through multiple forms of communication including questionnaires, email, online video conference, fax, etc.
French (Vidéotechnique)
vidéoconférence en ligne [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Branché sur un ordinateur via le connecteur USB, le boîtier autorise la vidéoconférence en ligne.