English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Collaboration with the FAO)
industrial milk plant [correct, noun]; industrial dairy plant [correct, noun]
CONT: All plant supply quotas that are allotted by Dairy Farmers of Ontario to industrial milk plants shall be the property of Dairy Farmers of Ontario and shall be allotted to licenced industrial milk plants for their use.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Collaboration avec la FAO)
laiterie industrielle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Colaboración con la FAO)
planta lechera industrial [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Suiza Dairy Corp. invertirá $40 millones en una planta lechera industrial en el Parque Industrial Borinquen, en Aguadilla.