English (Health Institutions; Immunology)
pop-up vaccination centre [correct, noun]; pop-up vaccination clinic [correct, noun]
CONT: Pop-up vaccination clinics in Toronto and across Ontario are offering COVID-19 vaccines to Indigenous people in larger cities, including those who are homeless and especially at risk.
French (Établissements de santé; Immunologie)
centre de vaccination éphémère [correct, masculine noun]; clinique de vaccination éphémère [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos de salud; Inmunología)
centro de vacunación temporal [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Una sanitaria prepara una dosis de la vacuna Covishield en un centro de vacunación temporal instalado dentro de un complejo de salas de cine multiplex en Mumbai.