English (Finance)
wind up funded ratio [correct, noun]
DEF: The ratio of the Ontario assets to the Ontario wind up liability.
French (Finances)
ratio de financement à la liquidation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ratio de l'actif ontarien par rapport au passif ontarien de liquidation.