English (Informatics)
scratch loader
CONT: The scratch loader offers a large cartridge loading capacity(10 cartridges) and 100 percent compatibility in manual, automatic and system operational modes. Cartridges are loaded in a single stack into the scratch loader. Your operator does not have to load the cartridges individually....
French (Informatique)
chargeur automatique de cartouches [masculine noun]