English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
cloud-native service [correct]; cloud native service [correct]
CONT: Cloud native services empower modern application development... Industry-leading cloud providers enable cloud tooling and services so that developers can reduce operational tasks and build applications faster. Cloud native services give developers a comprehensive, standards-based platform for building, deploying, and managing cloud native applications such as microservices and serverless functions.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
service natif en nuage [correct, masculine noun]