English (Naval Forces; Informatics)
Link II interoperability compliance test capability [correct]
OBS: To acquire an enhanced operational test and evaluation capability for RAN Link II systems.
French (Forces navales; Informatique)
capacité d'évaluation de conformité de l'interopérabilité du système Link II [feminine noun]