English (Organization Planning)
cross-walk structure
CONT: Complete OPF(operational planning framework) cross-walk structure.
OBS: Preliminary Integration Plan, Government Services Canada, 1993.
French (Planification d'organisation)
structure de concordance [feminine noun]
CONT: Établir de façon définitive la structure de concordance des CPO (cadre de planification opérationnelle).
OBS: Plan préliminaire d'intégration, Services gouvernementaux Canada, 1993.