English (Management Operations (General); Personnel Management (General); Operating Systems (Software))
human resources management system [correct]
DEF: A framework for integrating human resource issues with strategic operational and work planning; for identifying human resource management needs; and for systematically developing and controlling the implementation of plans to meet these needs.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
système de gestion des ressources humaines [correct, masculine noun]