English (Fish)
key worm eel [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Ophichthidae.
OBS: Ahlia egmontis (Jordan, 1884).
French (Poissons)
serpenton d'Egmont [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Ophichthidae.