English (Sexology)
homoflexibility [correct]
DEF: The state of a homosexual person who may occasionally be sexually attracted to a person of the opposite sex.
OBS: homoflexibility: This term is sometimes considered pejorative.
French (Sexologie)
homoflexibilité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: État d'une personne homosexuelle qui peut à l'occasion être attirée sexuellement par une personne du sexe opposé.
OBS: homoflexibilité : Ce terme est parfois considéré comme péjoratif.
Spanish (Sexología)
homoflexibilidad [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Interés esporádico de una persona homosexual por personas del sexo opuesto.