English (Sexology)
homoflexible [correct, adjective]
DEF: Referring to a homosexual person who may occasionally be sexually attracted to a person of the opposite sex.
OBS: homoflexible: This term is sometimes considered pejorative.
French (Sexologie)
homoflexible [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dit d'une personne homosexuelle qui peut à l'occasion être attirée sexuellement par une personne du sexe opposé.
OBS: homoflexible : Ce terme est parfois considéré comme péjoratif.
Spanish (Sexología)
homoflexible [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dice de la persona homosexual que siente interés esporádico por personas del sexo opuesto.