English (Sexology)
homoflexible person [correct]; homoflexible [avoid, noun, pejorative]
DEF: A homosexual person who may occasionally be sexually attracted to a person of the opposite sex.
OBS: homoflexible person: This term is sometimes considered pejorative.
French (Sexologie)
personne homoflexible [correct, feminine noun]; homoflexible [avoid, masculine and feminine noun, pejorative]
DEF: Personne homosexuelle qui peut à l'occasion être attirée sexuellement par une personne du sexe opposé.
OBS: personne homoflexible : Ce terme est parfois considéré comme péjoratif.
Spanish (Sexología)
persona homoflexible [correct, feminine noun]; homoflexible [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Persona homosexual que puede sentir interés esporádicamente por personas del sexo opuesto.