English (Sociology of Ideologies; Sociology of Human Relations)
anti-racism [correct]
DEF: The conscious opposition to racist theories, attitudes and actions.
French (Sociologie des idéologies; Sociologie des relations humaines)
antiracisme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Opposition consciente aux théories, aux attitudes et aux actions racistes.
Spanish (Sociología de la ideología; Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
antirracismo [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: El antirracismo es una forma de acción contra el racismo, el racismo sistémico y la opresión de los grupos marginados.