English (Political Science)
anti-Zionism [correct]
DEF: [The] opposition to the establishment or support of the state of Israel.
French (Sciences politiques)
antisionisme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Opposition au sionisme, à l'établissement de l'État d'Israël.