English (Investment)
multiple currency option bond [correct]; multiple option bond [correct]
DEF: Bond(usually Eurobond) which gives the lender the right to opt to receive interest and/or capital in a currency other than that in which the bond is denominated.
French (Investissements et placements)
obligation avec option de change [correct, feminine noun]; obligation avec option monétaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones)
bono con opción de cambio de divisa [correct, masculine noun]