English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
bowl pipe [correct, noun]; bubble pipe [correct, noun]
CONT: While crack users prefer a straight skinny pipe, fentanyl users generally opt for a "bubble pipe" with a bulb at the end.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
pipe à récipient [feminine noun]