English (Weapon Systems)
optical fire control unit
OBS: An optical fire control unit, designated Naja, has been released this year for use by surface craft.
French (Systèmes d'armes)
bloc optique de conduite de tir [correct]
OBS: Pour les bâtiments de surface a été mis au point cette année un bloc optique Naja de conduite de tir.