English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta); Horticulture)
Sukhakul's ladyslipper [correct]
OBS: A tropical orchid from Thailand of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta); Horticulture)
orchidée de Sukhakul [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante originaire de la Thaïlande, de la famille des Orchidaceae.