English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Miller's laelia orchid; Miller's laelia
OBS: An orchid of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
lélie de Miller [feminine noun]
OBS: Plante herbacée épiphyte de la famille des Orchidées.
OBS: Laelia : lélie.