English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
tulip cattleya [correct]
OBS: A tropical flowering plant from Mexico of the family Orchidaceae(Orchid family).
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
cattleya jaune citron [correct, masculine noun]; catteya jaune citron [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Orchidacées.