English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Farmer's dendrobium
OBS: A tropical plant of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
dendrobe de Farmer [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Orchidacées.
OBS: Dendrobium : dendrobe.