English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
tuberous grass-pink [correct]; tuberous grasspink [correct]; tuberous grass pink [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
calopogon tubéreux [correct, masculine noun]; calopogon gracieux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orchidaceae.