English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Paphiopedilum spiceranum [Latin]
OBS: A tropical plant of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
Paphiopedilum spiceranum [Latin]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Orchidées.