English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
giant helleborine [correct, noun]; stream orchid [correct, noun]; chatterbox [correct, noun]
OBS: A plant of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
épipactis géant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orchidaceae.