English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Pringle's coralroot [correct]; Pringle's late coralroot [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
corallorhize de Pringle [correct, feminine noun]; corallorhize d’automne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orchidaceae.