English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
crested coelogyne orchid; crested coelogyne
OBS: Coelogyne cristata(LDL.) ;an epiphyte subtropical plant from the Himalayas of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
coelogyne à crêtes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Orchidacées.