English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
western heart-leaved twayblade [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
listère à feuilles réniformes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orchidaceae.