English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Tilt Cove orchid [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
orchis négligé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orchidaceae.