English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
small whorled pogonia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
isotrie fausse-médéole [correct, feminine noun]; petite pogonie verticillée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orchidaceae.