English (Botany)
dragon's mouth [correct]; swamp pink [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orchidaceae.
OBS: Arethusa bulbosa L.
French (Botanique)
aréthuse bulbeuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orchidacées.
OBS: Arethusa bulbosa L.