English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
egg-leaved twayblade [correct]; common twayblade [correct]; oval-leaved twayblade [correct]; European common twayblade [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
grande listère [correct, feminine noun]; listère ovale [correct, feminine noun]; listère à feuilles ovales [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orchidaceae.