English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
broad-lip twayblade [correct]; broad-leaved twayblade [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
listère faux-muguet [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orchidaceae.