English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
northwestern twayblade [correct]; northwest twayblade [correct]; western twayblade [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
listère du Nord-Ouest [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orchidaceae.