English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
heart-leaved twayblade [correct]; heartleaf twayblade [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
listère à feuilles cordées [correct, feminine noun]; listère cordée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orchidaceae.