English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
bicolor ludisia; jewel orchid
OBS: A Malaysian plant of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
ludisia bicolore [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orchidées.