English (Botany)
pale green orchid [correct]; palegreen orchid [correct]; tubercled orchid [correct]; pale green orchis; tubercled orchis
OBS: A plant of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Botanique)
habénaire jaune [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orchidacées.