English (Botany)
green woodland orchid [correct]; green woodland orchis [correct]; small green wood orchid [correct]; small green wood orchis [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Botanique)
habénaire claviforme [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orchidacées.