English (Symptoms (Medicine); The Pancreas)
pancreatalgia [correct]
DEF: [A] pain in the pancreas.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Pancréas)
pancréatalgie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Douleur localisée au pancréas.