English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
health care system capacity [correct]
CONT: In spring 2021, more than a year after the pandemic began, many Canadian jurisdictions are in the midst of a third wave with sharply rising COVID-19 cases and unprecedented challenges to health care system capacity.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
capacité du système de soins de santé [correct, feminine noun]