English (Office Equipment and Supplies; School Equipment)
post binder [correct]
DEF: A loose-leaf binder having metal posts designed to pass through holes punched in the sheets.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Matériel et équipement scolaires)
reliure à tiges [correct, feminine noun]; classeur à tiges [correct, masculine noun]