English (Air Navigation Aids)
multiple boarding pass [correct]
CONT: And finally our multiple boarding pass, issued at the airport of departure, eliminates formalities in transit.
French (Aides à la navigation aérienne)
carte d'embarquement multiple [feminine noun]