English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
description
OBS: (of an invention in the patent application)
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
description
OBS: (d'une invention dans la demande de brevet)
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
descripción [feminine noun]
OBS: De una invención en la solicitud de patente.