English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
front page
OBS: (of a patent application)
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
page de couverture [feminine noun]
OBS: (d'une demande de brevet)
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
página de cubierta [feminine noun]
OBS: De una solicitud de patente.