English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
additional matter
OBS: (in a patent application)
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
indications additionnelles [feminine noun]
OBS: (dans une demande de brevet)
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
indicaciones adicionales [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: En una solicitud de patente.