English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
drawing
OBS: (in a patent application or a patent)
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
dessin [masculine noun]
OBS: (dans une demande de brevet ou un brevet)
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
dibujo [masculine noun]
OBS: En una solicitud de patente o en una patente.