English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
retrieval
OBS: (of technological information from patent documents)
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
recherche et récupération
OBS: (de l'information technique divulguée par les documents de brevets)
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
recuperación [feminine noun]
OBS: De información tecnológica contenida en documentos de patente.