English (Office Automation)
integrated office automation [correct]; integrated office technology
CONT: Canada's Office Automation Conference will help you pave the way to a successful implementation of Integrated Office Technologies(The 6th annual National Office Exhibition, Automotive Building, Exhibition Place, Toronto, March 6, 7, 8, 1984).
French (Bureautique)
bureautique intégrée [correct, feminine noun]