English (Road Construction Materials; Road Construction)
recycled pavement [correct]
OBS: recycled pavement : term proposed by the World Road Association.
French (Matériaux de constr. (Voies de circulation); Construction des voies de circulation)
chaussée recyclée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: chaussée recyclée : terme proposé par l'Association mondiale de la route.