English (Taxation)
domestic minimum tax [correct]
CONT: The development of domestic minimum taxes means very large multinational companies would pay a minimum 15% where their profits are generated.
French (Fiscalité)
impôt minimum national sur le revenu [correct, masculine noun]; impôt minimum national [correct, masculine noun]