English (Loans; Education (General))
acceleration [correct]
CONT: Acceleration occurs when a default has not been remedied within 2 months after the student's failure to pay an instalment. It causes the account to become due and payable.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Pédagogie (Généralités))
paiement anticipé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le paiement anticipé survient en raison d'un défaut auquel l'étudiant n'a pas remédié dans les deux mois après son manquement à effectuer un versement. Le compte devient alors dû et exigible.
Spanish (Préstamos; Pedagogía (Generalidades))
pago anticipado [correct, masculine noun]; pago adelantado [correct, masculine noun]