English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
Hours/Days/Week indicator
OBS: (...) indicates that pay action calculations are to be based on hours, days or weeks.
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
indicateur heures/jours/semaines
OBS: (...) indique les calculs de traitement doivent se fonder sur les heures, les jours ou les semaines.