English (General Vocabulary; Tourism (General))
prepaid [correct]
CONT: prepay :pay or pay for in advance : prepaid charges, a prepaid shipment.
French (Vocabulaire général; Tourisme (Généralités))
prépayé [correct]
CONT: prépayer : Payer d'avance (surtout au participe passé). Billet d'avion prépayé.