English (Loans)
non-recourse loan [correct]; nonrecourse loan [correct]
DEF: A loan arrangement where the lender agrees not to pursue the borrower for amounts owing over and above the value of the security pledged if the borrower is unable to pay.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt à forfait [correct, masculine noun]; prêt sans recours [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo sin posibilidad de recurso [masculine noun]