English (Music (General); Radio Broadcasting; Internet and Telematics)
pay audio service [correct]
DEF: The programming service provided by a person licensed to carry on a pay audio programming undertaking.
French (Musique (Généralités); Radiodiffusion; Internet et télématique)
service sonore payant [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Service de programmation fourni par une personne autorisée à exploiter une entreprise de programmation sonore payante.