English (Labour and Employment; Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
personal service [correct]
DEF: An internal service of a federal institution provided to employees as "individuals" or for personal purposes(e. g. health-related services, career development, pay and benefits, and counselling services).
French (Travail et emploi; Structures de l'administration publique)
service personnel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Service interne d'une institution fédérale fourni à un employé «à titre individuel» ou à des fins personnelles (par exemple, les services liés à la santé au perfectionnement professionnel, à la rémunération, et les services d'orientation).
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Estructuras de la administración pública)
servicio personal [correct, masculine noun]