English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
conversion price [correct]
DEF: The price which an investor must pay for a share, if he buys a convertible bond first and later converts it into shares.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
prix de conversion [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Prix fixé pour l'acquisition de titres contre lesquels des actions ou des obligations convertibles peuvent être échangées.
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
precio de conversión [correct, masculine noun]