English (Econometrics)
parity-price ratio curve [correct]
OBS: If the change since 1909-1914 in prices farmers receive for their products just matched the change in prices they pay for goods, the parity-price ratio curve would be at 100.
French (Économétrie)
courbe des rapports de parité