English (Taxation)
preferential bonus tax method
OBS: The bonus will be treated as another form of compensation and directly deposited with your pay. The tax deduction will be calculated using the preferential bonus tax method.
French (Fiscalité)
méthode d'imposition préférentielle des gratifications [feminine noun]