English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Employment Benefits)
leave without pay recovery provision; LWOP recovery provision
OBS: Recovery of contributions owing in respect of leave without pay.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Avantages sociaux)
disposition sur le recouvrement des cotisations à l'égard des congés non payés [feminine noun]