English (Real Estate)
displaced tenant [correct]
CONT: In this case, the tenant who is requesting the termination should pay for all the costs related to the move for themselves and the displaced tenant.
French (Immobilier)
locataire délogé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le locataire qui demande la résiliation doit alors payer tous les frais relatifs à son propre déménagement et à celui du locataire délogé.