English (Organization Planning; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
salary planning model [correct]
CONT: The training should include the use of salary planning models to determine the costs of, for example, acting pay and reclassifications.
French (Planification d'organisation; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
modèle de planification salariale [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La formation devrait porter, entre autres choses, sur l'utilisation de modèles de planification salariale pour déterminer le coût de la rémunération d'intérim et de la reclassification.