English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
minimum day
OBS: "... extra service before commencing or after the completion of a day's work will pay not less than the minimum day... ".
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
minimum journalier
OBS: "...le service supplémentaire effectué avant ou après la journée de travail doit être rémunéré au moins autant que le minimum journalier...".