English (Television Arts)
performing arts specialty service [correct]
OBS: The term "specialty service" is used to describe a form of pay television service which relates directly to a specific interest such as sports or music.
French (Télévision (Arts du spectacle))
service spécialisé d'arts d'interprétation [masculine noun]
OBS: L'expression "service spécialisé" sert à décrire une forme de service de télévision payante qui a trait directement à un intérêt particulier, par exemple, les sports ou la musique.