English (Saving and Consumption; National and International Economics)
low per capita income adjustment
OBS: Ad Hoc Intergovernmental Working Group on the Implementation of the Principle of Capacity to Pay.
French (Épargne et consommation; Économie nationale et internationale)
dégrèvement accordé aux pays à faible revenu par habitant [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ahorro y consumo; Economía nacional e internacional)
ajuste por concepto de bajos ingresos per cápita [masculine noun]